Senaste resultat

KOSA-natta 2022 börjar
Slut
28/10
29/10
30/10

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30100113 sön 30/10 14:25 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Slutspel A Final IF Boltic / Mosserud 1 - 3 Tranås Bois    
30100115 sön 30/10 16:40 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel A Final Vetlanda BK 5 - 1 Saik bandy    
30100114 sön 30/10 15:30 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel B Final Ullevål bandy 1 - 3 Västerås SK Ungdom    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30100112 sön 30/10 13:35 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel A Semifinal Vetlanda BK 4 - 2 Ullern Bandy    
30100111 sön 30/10 12:30 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel A Semifinal Saik bandy 4 - 1 Edsbyns IF Bandy    
30100110 sön 30/10 11:40 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Slutspel A Semifinal IF Boltic / Mosserud 7 - 2 Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK    
30100109 sön 30/10 10:35 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel B Semifinal Västerås SK Ungdom 4 - 3 Katrineholm Bandy    
30100108 sön 30/10 09:45 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel B Semifinal Borgia Norrköping BK 0 - 1 Ullevål bandy    
30100107 sön 30/10 08:40 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Slutspel A Semifinal Ready Bandy 1 - 2 Tranås Bois    
30100106 sön 30/10 07:50 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Borgia / Eskilstuna 0 - 3 Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK    
30100105 sön 30/10 06:45 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Edsbyns IF Bandy 3 - 0 Hauger-Haslum    
30100104 sön 30/10 05:55 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ullern Bandy 4 - 1 Solberg    
30100103 sön 30/10 04:50 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Katrineholm Bandy 7 - 0 Derby Linköping BK    
30100102 sön 30/10 04:00 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ullevål bandy 3 - 1 Örebro SK Ungdom    
30100101 sön 30/10 01:35 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK 0 - 2 Ready Bandy    
30100100 sön 30/10 00:30 sön 30/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Tranås Bois 2 - 3 IF Boltic / Mosserud    
29100119 lör 29/10 23:40 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp A Edsbyns IF Bandy 3 - 0 Ullevål bandy    
29100118 lör 29/10 22:35 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp A Hauger-Haslum 2 - 2 Borgia Norrköping BK    
29100117 lör 29/10 21:45 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Tranås Bois 1 - 2 Ready Bandy    
29100116 lör 29/10 20:40 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp B Saik bandy 7 - 1 Västerås SK Ungdom    
29100115 lör 29/10 19:50 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp B Ullern Bandy 13 - 0 Derby Linköping BK    
29100114 lör 29/10 18:45 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom ÖSK 1 - 2 Borgia / Eskilstuna    
29100113 lör 29/10 17:55 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp C Katrineholm Bandy 0 - 14 Vetlanda BK    
29100112 lör 29/10 16:50 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp C Örebro SK Ungdom 1 - 5 Solberg    
29100111 lör 29/10 16:00 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Ready Bandy 2 - 2 IF Boltic / Mosserud    
29100110 lör 29/10 11:20 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A Tranås Bois 6 - 5 Borgia / Eskilstuna    
29100109 lör 29/10 10:15 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp A Borgia Norrköping BK 1 - 2 Ullevål bandy    
29100108 lör 29/10 09:25 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp A Edsbyns IF Bandy 5 - 0 Hauger-Haslum    
29100107 lör 29/10 08:20 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp C Vetlanda BK 6 - 0 Örebro SK Ungdom    
29100106 lör 29/10 07:30 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp B Västerås SK Ungdom 1 - 5 Ullern Bandy    
29100105 lör 29/10 06:25 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp B Saik bandy 10 - 1 Derby Linköping BK    
29100104 lör 29/10 05:35 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U16 Grp C Solberg 4 - 2 Katrineholm Bandy    
29100103 lör 29/10 03:40 lör 29/10 Behrn Arena U14 Grp A IF Boltic / Mosserud 7 - 0 Borgia / Eskilstuna